TOTO Pattaya Taxi Service

Service Rates


DestinationOne way include toll way & gasoline
FromToSedanSUV CarMini Bus
PattayaSuvarnabhumi Airport1,0001,3001,700
Suvarnabhumi AirportPattaya1,1001,4001,700
PattayaU-Tapao8001,0001,200
BangkokU-Tapao1,8002,1002,800
PattayaBangkok1,3001,5001,900
BangkokPattaya1,3001,5001,900
PattayaOld Airport (Donmuang)1,5001,7002,100
DonmuangPattaya1,500
1,7002,100
PattayaBan Pae1,0001,2001,700
BangkokBan Pae
2,1002,4003,000
PattayaRiverside Area1,5001,8002,200
Riverside AreaPattaya1,5001,8002,200
PattayaKhaosan Area
1,4001,7002,100
Khaosan AreaPattaya1,4001,7002,100
PattayaHuahin3,0003,3004,000
BangkokHuahin2,1002,4002,800
PattayaKoh Chang3,0003,3004,000
BangkokKoh Chang3,3003,6004,500
parallax background
BOOKING